()


Details
Whitstable Town (A)
29.09.12
No Result Match Postponed
Match Report
Vernon Francis
Midfielder

()
Page Title Image
Date Comp. Vs Venue KO Result
19.08.06 RD1S Corinthian Casuals H 3.00 pm 2-2
22.08.06 RD1S Dover Athletic A 7.45 pm 1-3
26.08.06 RD1S Horsham YMCA A 3.00 pm 1-0
28.08.06 RD1S Croydon Athletic H 3.00 pm 2-2
03.09.06 FAC-P Three Bridges H 2.00 pm 3-0
09.09.06 R1DS Walton Casuals A 3.00 pm 3-1
12.09.06 WC-2 Walton Casuals A 7.45 pm 1-4
16.09.06 FAC-1Q Walton and Hersham A 3.00 pm 0-3
19.09.06 R1DS Dartford H 7.45 pm 3-2
26.09.06 R1DS Godalming Town H 7.45 pm 8-1
30.09.06 R1DS Fleet Town A 3.00 pm 1-4
07.10.06 FAT-P Tooting and Mitcham United A 3.00 pm 2-2
10.10.06 FAT-P(R) Tooting and Mitcham United H 7.45 pm 6-7 (AET FT 5-5)
14.10.06 R1DS Whyteleafe H 3.00 pm 5-0
24.10.06 LSC-1 AFC Wimbledon A 7.45 pm 3-2
28.10.06 R1DS Maidstone Utd A 3.00 pm 3-2
31.10.06 R1DS Chatham Town H 7.45 pm 1-0
07.11.06 R1DS Leatherhead A 7.45 pm 4-0
11.11.06 R1DS Molesey H 3.00 pm 1-3
14.11.06 LSC-2 Thamesmead Town H 7.45 pm 3-4
21.11.06 R1DS Chatham Town A 7.45 pm 3-0
25.11.06 RD1S Hastings United A 3.00 pm 2-4
28.11.06 RD1S Burgess Hill Town H 7.45 pm 2-2
02.12.06 RD1S Kingstonian H 3.00 pm 1-0
05.12.06 SSC - R2 Woking FC H 7.45 pm 3-5 (AET FT 3-3)
09.12.06 RD1S Metropolitan Police A 3.00 pm 2-0
12.12.06 RD1S Sittingbourne A 7.45 pm 0-0
16.12.06 RD1S Cray Wanderers H 3.00 pm 1-0
19.12.06 Friendly Fisher Athletic FC H 7.45 pm 1-0
23.12.06 RD1S Ashford Town A 3.00 pm 0-1
30.12.06 RD1S Croydon Athletic A 3.00 pm 0-1
01.01.07 RD1S Tooting and Mitcham United H 3.00 pm Match Postponed
07.01.07 RD1S Dover Athletic H 2.00 pm 3-1
13.01.07 RD1S Corinthian Casuals A 3.00 pm 1-2
20.01.07 RD1S Sittingbourne H 3.00 pm 3-1
27.01.07 RD1S Molesey A 3.00 pm 1-1
03.02.07 RD1S Burgess Hill Town A 3.00 pm 2-3
10.02.07 RD1S Hastings United H 3.00 pm 3-3
17.02.07 RD1S Kingstonian A 3.00 pm 5-2
24.02.07 RD1S Metropolitan Police H 3.00 pm 0-0
27.02.07 RD1S Fleet Town H 7.45 pm Match Postponed (Waterlogged Pitch)
03.03.07 RD1S Godalming Town A 3.00 pm 2-0
06.03.07 R1DS Fleet Town H 7.45 pm Match Postponed - Waterlogged Pitch
10.03.07 RD1S Leatherhead H 3.00 pm 3-0
13.03.07 RD1S Tooting and Mitcham United H 7.45 pm 0-2
17.03.07 RD1S Whyteleafe A 3.00 pm 1-1
24.03.07 RD1S Maidstone United H 3.00 pm 0-0
31.03.07 RD1S Dartford A 3.00 pm 1-1
03.04.07 R1DS Fleet Town H 7.45 pm 1-1
07.04.07 RD1S Horsham YMCA H 3.00 pm 4-1
09.04.07 RD1S Tooting and Mitcham United A 3.00 pm 1-1
14.04.07 RD1S Walton Casuals H 3.00 pm 0-1
21.04.07 RD1S Ashford Town H 3.00 pm 3-3
28.04.07 RD1S Cray Wanderers A 3.00 pm 3-4
17.07.07 PSF Sevenoaks Town A 7.45 pm 4-0
21.07.07 PSF Sutton United H 3.00 pm Cancelled
24.07.07 PSF Carshalton Athletic A 7.30 pm 2-2
28.07.07 PSF East Thurrock United A 3.00 pm 2-2
31.07.07 PSF Barking and East Ham United A 7.45 pm 3-4
04.08.07 PSF Three Bridges A 2.00 pm 2-1
05.08.07 PSF Wingate and Finchley A 1.00 pm 2-2
07.08.07 PSF Folkestone Invicta H 7.45 pm 2-2
11.08.07 PSF Potters Bar Town H 3.00 pm 1-0
18.08.07 RL1S Walton Casuals A 3.00 pm 2-2
21.08.07 RL1S Horsham YMCA H TBC 1-0
25.08.07 RL1S Worthing H 3.00 pm 0-2
27.08.07 RL1S Cray Wanderers A 3.00 pm 1-2
01.09.07 FAC-P Three Bridges H 3.00 pm 2-0
08.09.07 RL1S Dover Athletic A 3.00 pm 2-2
15.09.07 FAC-1q Deal Town H 3.00 pm 2-2
18.09.07 FAC-1qR Deal Town A 7.45 pm 3-1 (AET FT 1-1)
21.09.07 RL1S Kingstonian H 7.45 pm 0-1
25.09.07 RL1S Chatham Town A 7.45 pm 4-1
30.09.07 FAC-2q Chalfont St Peter H 3.00 pm 2-1
02.10.07 LC-2 Tooting and Mitcham United H 7.45 pm 0-0 AET Lost 3-5 on pens
06.10.07 FAT-P Brentwood Town A 3.00 pm 0-1
12.10.07 FAC-3q AFC Hornchurch A 7.45 pm 1-2
16.10.07 RL1S Whyteleafe H 7.45 pm 1-2
20.10.07 RL1S Tooting and Mitcham United A 3.00 pm 1-0
27.10.07 RL1S Sittingbourne A 3.00 pm 2-0
30.10.07 RL1S Burgess Hill Town H 7.45 pm 2-1
03.11.07 RL1S Walton Casuals H 3.00 pm 1-1
10.11.07 RL1S Whitstable Town A 3.00 pm 2-0
13.11.07 RL1S Walton and Hersham A 7.45 pm 0-1
17.11.07 RL1S Croydon Athletic H 3.00 pm 5-2
24.11.07 RL1S Chipstead A 3.00 pm 0-1
27.11.07 SSC-2 Godalming Town A 7.30 pm 0-1
01.12.07 RL1S Leatherhead A 3.00 pm 2-1
04.12.07 RL1S Eastbourne Town H 7.45 pm 1-0
08.12.07 RL1S Ashford Town H 3.00 pm 1-0
11.12.07 LSC-4 AFC Wimbledon H 7.45 pm 1-3
15.12.07 RL1S Horsham YMCA A 3.00 pm 2-1
26.12.07 RL1S Molesey A 2.00 pm 3-0
29.12.07 RL1S Cray Wanderers H 3.00 pm 1-1
05.01.08 RL1S Eastbourne Town A 3.00 pm 1-1
12.01.08 RL1S Chatham Town H 3.00 pm 1-1
19.01.08 RL1S Whyteleafe A 3.00 pm 0-1
26.01.08 RL1S Walton and Hersham H 3.00 pm 2-1
29.01.08 RL1S Metropolitan Police H 7.45 pm 1-2
02.02.08 RL1S Dover Athletic H 3.00 pm 1-1
05.02.08 RL1S Corinthian Casuals H 7.45 pm 0-0
09.02.08 RL1S Kingstonian A 3.00 pm 0-3
15.02.08 RL1S Croydon Athletic A 7.45 pm 2-1
23.02.08 RL1S Whitstable Town H 3.00 pm 2-3
01.03.08 RL1S Corinthian Casuals A 3.00 pm 4-1
08.03.08 RL1S Chipstead H 3.00 pm 1-1
14.03.08 RL1S Leatherhead H 7.45 pm 3-3
21.03.08 RL1S Worthing A 3.00 pm 1-2
24.03.08 RL1S Molesey H 3.00 pm 2-1
29.03.08 RL1S Ashford Town A 3.00 pm P-P
04.04.08 RL1S Sittingbourne H 7.45 pm 6-1
08.04.08 RL1S Ashford Town A 7.45 pm 0-2
12.04.08 RL1S Burgess Hill Town A 3.00 pm 1-0
19.04.08 RL1S Tooting and Mitcham United H 3.00 pm 4-1
26.04.08 RL1S Metropolitan Police A 3.00 pm 2-0
19.07.08 PSF Raynes Park Vale A 3.00 pm 5-1
22.07.08 PSF Carshalton Athletic A 6.15 pm 1-3
23.07.08 Southwark News Cup Fisher Athletic FC H Cancelled Match Cancelled
26.07.08 PSF Thamesmead Town A 3.00 pm Match Cancelled
26.07.08 PSF Billericay Town A 3.00 pm 3-3
30.07.08 PSF Charlton Athletic H 7.45 pm 1-3
02.08.08 PSF Horsham YMCA A 3.00 pm 2-0
05.08.08 PSF Sutton United H 7.45 pm 2-2
09.08.08 PSF Wingate and Finchley A 3.00 pm 2-3
16.08.08 RL1S Eastbourne Town H 3.00 pm 2-1
18.08.08 RL1S Walton Casuals A 7.45 pm 0-1
23.08.08 RL1S Merstham FC A 3.00 pm 4-1
26.08.08 RL1S Metropolitan Police H 7.45 pm 1-1
31.08.08 FAC-P Broxbourne Borough Victoria and Elm FC H 2.00 pm 1-1
02.09.08 FAC-Pr Broxbourne Borough Victoria and Elm FC A 7.45 pm 2-1
06.09.08 RL1S Folkestone Invicta A 3.00 pm 0-2
09.09.08 RL1S Corinthian Casuals H 7.45 pm 3-1
13.09.08 FAC-1q Oxhey Jets A 3.00 pm 5-1
20.09.08 RL1S Ashford Town A 3.00 pm 0-0
23.09.08 RL1S Cray Wanderers H 7.45 pm 1-2
27.09.08 FAC-2q Hendon H 3.00 pm 2-2
30.09.08 Fr Dartford H Postponed Match Postponed
01.10.08 FAC-2qR Hendon A 7.45 pm (at Harrow Boro) 1-2
04.10.08 FAT-P Leyton FC A 3.00 pm 4-1
11.10.08 RL1S Sittingbourne A 3.00 pm 3-2
14.10.08 RL1S Godalming Town A 7.45 pm 0-0
18.10.08 FAT-1 Metropolitan Police A 3.00 pm 2-0
25.10.08 RL1S Walton and Hersham A 3.00 pm 0-1
28.10.08 RL1S Whitstable Town H 7.45 pm 4-3
02.11.08 FAT-2q Bury Town FC H 2.00 pm 0-3
04.11.08 RL1S Whyteleafe H 7.45 pm 3-1
08.11.08 RL1S Croydon Athletic H 3.00 pm 3-2
11.11.08 RL1S Chipstead H 7.45 pm 2-1
15.11.08 RL1S Crowborough Athletic A 3.00 pm 7-0
18.11.08 LSC-2 Beckenham Town A 7.45 pm (at Champion Hill) 3-2
22.11.08 RL1S Walton and Hersham H 3.00 pm 1-1
25.11.08 RL1S Burgess Hill Town A 7.30 pm 1-0
29.11.08 RL1S Fleet Town A 3.00 pm 0-0
02.12.08 ILC-2 Cray Wanderers H 7.45 pm Match Postponed
05.12.08 RL1S Kingstonian H 7.45 pm 0-3
09.12.08 RL1S Corinthian Casuals A 7.45 pm 1-2
13.12.08 RL1S Walton Casuals H 3.00 pm Match Postponed
16.12.08 SSC-2 Camberley Town H 7.45 pm 2-1
20.12.08 RL1S Eastbourne Town A 3.00 pm 0-0
27.12.08 RL1S Leatherhead H 3.00 pm 2-0
30.12.08 RLC-2 Cray Wanderers H 7.45 pm Match Postponed
03.01.09 RL1S Metropolitan Police A 3.00 pm 1-1
06.01.09 RLC-2 Cray Wanderers H 7.45 pm Match Postponed
10.01.09 RL1S Merstham FC H 3.00 pm Match Postponed
13.01.09 LSC-3 Erith and Belvedere H 7.45 pm 0-1
17.01.09 RL1S Cray Wanderers A 3.00 pm 1-3
20.01.09 RLC-2 Cray Wanderers H 7.45 pm 3-2 (AET FT 2-2)
24.01.09 RL1S Ashford Town H 3.00 pm 1-1
27.01.09 RLC-3 Burgess Hill Town H 7.45 pm 3-1
31.01.09 RL1S Whyteleafe A 3.00 pm 1-2
03.02.09 RLC-4 Dover Athletic H 7.45 pm Match Postponed
06.02.09 RL1S Sittingbourne H 7.45 pm Match Postponed
10.02.09 RLC-4 Dover Athletic H 7.45 pm 0-2 (AET FT0-0)
14.02.09 RL1S Godalming Town H 3.00 pm 2-2
17.02.09 SSC-4 AFC Wimbledon A 7.45 pm 1-0
21.02.09 RL1S Chipstead A 3.00 pm 2-2
24.02.09 RD1S Merstham FC H 7.45 pm 1-2
01.03.09 RL1S Burgess Hill Town H 2.00 pm 2-1
07.03.09 RL1S Whitstable Town A 3.00 pm 0-0
10.03.09 RD1S Worthing A 7.30 pm 2-1
17.03.09 RD1S Walton Casuals H 7.45 pm (Admission Free) 1-1
19.03.09 SSC-QF Woking H 7.45 pm 0-1
21.03.09 RL1S Worthing H 3.00 pm 2-2
24.03.09 RD1S Sittingbourne H 7.45 pm 0-2
28.03.09 RL1S Croydon Athletic A 3.00 pm 0-0
04.04.09 RL1S Crowborough Athletic H 3.00 pm 5-1
11.04.09 RL1S Folkestone Invicta H 3.00 pm 0-0
13.04.09 RL1S Leatherhead A 3.00 pm 3-0
18.04.09 RL1S Kingstonian A 3.00 pm 1-2
25.04.09 RD1S Fleet Town FC H 3.00 pm 1-2
07.07.09 PSF Croydon FC H 7.00 pm (Langley Park Sports & Social) 1-2
14.07.09 PSF Redhill H 7.15 pm (at Fitness First, Beckenham) 2-0
16.07.09 PSF Beckenham Town A 7.00 pm 3-2
21.07.09 PSF Farnborough FC A 7.00 pm (at Bisley FC) 4-2
25.07.09 PSF Welling United H 3.00 pm 3-1
29.07.09 PSF Lewes FC A 7.30 pm 0-1
01.08.09 PSF Sutton United H 3.00 pm 3-3
15.08.09 RL1S Folkestone Invicta A 3.00 pm 0-0
18.08.09 RD1S Godalming Town H 7.45 pm 1-3
22.08.09 RD1S Leatherhead H 3.00 pm 1-1
25.08.09 RD1S Horsham YMCA A 7.30 pm 3-1
29.08.09 FAC-Pr Sevenoaks Town H 3.00 pm 1-1
31.08.09 RD1S Whyteleafe H Match Postponed Match Postponed
01.09.09 FAC-Pr(R) Sevenoaks Town A 7.30 pm 2-0
05.09.09 RD1S Whitstable Town A 3.00 pm 4-1
12.09.09 FAC-1q VT FC A 3.00 pm 0-1
19.09.09 RD1S Worthing H 3.00 pm 0-2
22.09.09 RD1S Whyteleafe H 7.45 pm 0-2
26.09.09 RD1S Ramsgate A 3.00 pm 3-1
03.10.09 FAT-P Burgess Hill Town A 3.00 pm 0-2
10.10.09 RD1S Chatham Town H 3.00 pm 3-3
12.10.09 RD1S Walton Casuals A 7.45 pm 2-2
17.10.09 RD1S Eastbourne Town H 3.00 pm 1-1
24.10.09 RD1S Ashford Town A 3.00 pm 2-2
27.10.09 RD1S Metropolitan Police H 7.45 pm 1-1
03.11.09 LSC-2 South Kilburn H 7.45 pm 1-2 (AET FT 1-1)
07.11.09 RD1S Walton and Hersham H 3.00 pm 0-3
10.11.09 ILC-2 Walton and Hersham A TBC 1-2
14.11.09 RD1S Fleet Town FC H 3.00 pm Match Postponed
17.11.09 RD1S Sittingbourne A 7.45 pm 2-1
21.11.09 RD1S Eastbourne Town A 3.00 pm 0-2
24.11.09 RD1S Burgess Hill Town H 7.45 pm 0-2
28.11.09 RD1S Whyteleafe A 3.00 pm 4-1
05.12.09 RD1S Whitstable Town H 3.00 pm 4-2
12.12.09 RD1S Merstham FC A 3.00 pm 1-1
19.12.09 RD1S Folkestone Invicta H 3.00 pm Match Postponed
26.12.09 RD1S Croydon Athletic A 12 Noon (Inspection 8.30am) Match Postponed
29.12.09 RD1S Corinthian Casuals H 7.45 pm Match Postponed
02.01.10 RD1S Croydon Athletic H 3.00 pm (Inspection 11.15 am) Match Postponed
09.01.10 RD1S Godalming Town A Postponed (Snow) Match Postponed
16.01.10 RD1S Ramsgate H 3.00 pm 3-1
19.01.10 RD1S Chipstead A 7.45 pm 1-1
23.01.10 RD1S Worthing A 3.00 pm 1-1
30.01.10 RD1S Walton Casuals H 3.00 pm 3-1
02.02.10 RD1S Corinthian Casuals H 7.45 pm 0-1
06.02.10 RD1S Chatham Town A 3.00 pm 2-0
13.02.10 RD1S Ashford Town H 3.00 pm 0-1
20.02.10 RD1S Metropolitan Police A 3.00 pm 0-4
27.02.10 RD1S Fleet Town FC A 3.00 pm Match Postponed
02.03.10 RD1S Folkestone Invicta H 7.45 pm 0-1
06.03.10 RD1S Sittingbourne H 2.00 pm 0-2
13.03.10 RD1S Burgess Hill Town A 3.00 pm 0-1
16.03.10 RD1S Croydon Athletic H 7.45 pm 1-3
18.03.10 RD1S Fleet Town FC A 7.45 pm 1-0
23.03.10 RD1S Godalming Town A 7.45 pm 0-2
27.03.10 RD1S Leatherhead A 3.00 pm 1-6
29.03.10 RD1S Croydon Athletic A 7.45 pm 0-2
03.04.10 RD1S Merstham FC H 3.00 pm 3-1
05.04.10 RD1S Corinthian Casuals A 3.00 pm 3-1
10.04.10 RD1S Horsham YMCA H 3.00 pm 2-2
13.04.10 RD1S Fleet Town FC H 7.45 pm 1-0
17.04.10 RD1S Chipstead H 3.00 pm 1-1
24.04.10 RD1S Walton and Hersham A 3.00 pm 2-0
13.07.10 PSF Redhill H 7.30 pm (Goals, Beckenham) 2-2
24.07.10 PSF Dover Athletic H 3.00 pm 0-2
27.07.10 PSF Thamesmead Town A 7.45 pm 3-1
29.07.10 PSF Holmesdale A 7.30 pm (at EdF, Footscray Road, SE9) 2-1
31.07.10 PSF Erith Town A 3.00 pm 1-3
03.08.10 PSF Crystal Palace H 7.30 pm 0-2
10.08.10 PSF Fulham H 7.30 pm 1-0
14.08.10 PSF Carshalton Athletic A 3.00 pm 1-1
21.08.10 RD1S Sittingbourne A 3.00 pm 2-2
24.08.10 RD1S Whitstable Town H 7.45 pm 2-0
28.08.10 FAC-Pr Tunbridge Wells A 3.00 pm 3-3
31.08.10 FAC-Pr (R) Tunbridge Wells H 7.45 pm 0-1
04.09.10 RD1S Burgess Hill Town H 3.00 pm 1-2
07.09.10 RD1S Chatham Town A 7.45 pm 2-3
15.09.10 RD1S Metropolitan Police A 7.45 pm 0-4
18.09.10 RD1S Walton and Hersham H 3.00 pm 2-0
21.09.10 RD1S Faversham Town A 7.45 pm 2-1
25.09.10 RD1S Godalming Town H 3.00 pm 4-0
28.09.10 RD1S Corinthian Casuals H 7.45 pm 3-1
09.10.10 RD1S Bognor Regis Town A 3.00 pm 0-2
13.10.10 CMC-R2 Ilford H 7.45 pm 1-0
16.10.10 FAT-1q Hastings United H 3.00 pm 2-2
19.10.10 FAT-1q(R) Hastings United A 7.45 pm 2-1
23.10.10 RD1S Merstham FC H 3.00 pm 0-1
25.10.10 RD1S Walton Casuals A 7.45 pm 2-2
30.10.10 FAT-2q Bideford AFC A 3.00 pm 0-1
02.11.10 LSC-2 Erith Town H 7.45 pm 1-0
06.11.10 RD1S Whitehawk H 3.00 pm 0-1
09.11.10 RD1S Corinthian Casuals A 7.45 pm 1-3
13.11.10 RD1S Bognor Regis Town H 3.00 pm 1-2
16.11.10 CMC-R3 Concord Rangers A 7.45 pm 1-0
20.11.10 RD1S Godalming Town A 3.00 pm 5-3
23.11.10 RD1S Faversham Town H 7.45 pm 2-2
27.11.10 RD1S Ramsgate H 3.00 pm Match Postponed
30.11.10 RD1S Leatherhead A 7.45 pm (Pitch Inspection 2.00 pm) Match Postponed - Snow
04.12.10 RD1S Chipstead A 3.00 pm Match Postponed - Snow
07.12.10 CMC-R4 Romford H 7.45 pm Match Postponed - Frozen Pitch
11.12.10 RD1S Fleet Town FC A 3.00 pm Match Postponed - Frozen Pitch/Snow
14.12.10 LSC-3 AFC Wimbledon H 7.45 pm 2-3
18.12.10 RD1S Horsham YMCA H 3.00 pm Match Postponed - Frozen Pitch/Snow
21.12.10 CMC-R4 Romford H 7.45 pm Match Postponed - Snow
27.12.10 RD1S Whyteleafe A 3.00 pm Match Postponed - Frozen Pitch
03.01.11 RD1S Metropolitan Police H 3.00 pm 0-1
08.01.11 RD1S Whitstable Town A 3.00 pm 1-0
11.01.11 RD1S Ramsgate H 7.45 pm 2-4
15.01.11 RD1S Sittingbourne H 3.00 pm 3-0
18.01.11 RD1S Chipstead A 7.45 pm 4-1
22.01.11 RD1S Worthing A 3.00 pm 4-1
25.01.11 CMC-4 Romford H 7.45 pm 2-1
29.01.11 RD1S Eastbourne Town H 3.00 pm P-P (Police Incident)
01.02.11 RD1S Horsham YMCA H 7.45 pm 1-1
05.02.11 RD1S Merstham FC A 3.00 pm 3-2
08.02.11 RD1S Fleet Town FC A 7.45 pm 2-2
12.02.11 RD1S Walton Casuals H 3.00 pm 1-2
15.02.11 CMC-QF Heybridge Swifts A 7.30 pm 2-0
19.02.11 RD1S Whitehawk A 3.00 pm 1-3
22.02.11 RD1S Whyteleafe A 7.45 pm 1-2
26.02.11 RD1S Leatherhead H 3.00 pm Match Postponed - Waterlogged Pitch
01.03.11 RD1S Eastbourne Town H 7.45 pm 2-2
05.03.11 RD1S Ramsgate A 3.00 pm 0-0
08.03.11 CMC-SF Leatherhead A 7.45 pm 5-1
12.03.11 RD1S Chipstead H 3.00 pm 3-2
16.03.11 RD1S Leatherhead H 7.45 pm 1-0
19.03.11 RD1S Horsham YMCA A 3.00 pm 2-0
22.03.11 RD1S Leatherhead A 7.45 pm 0-2
26.03.11 RD1S Fleet Town FC H 1.30 pm 6-0
30.03.11 CMC-Final Wingate and Finchley A 7.30 pm (at Met Police) 0-2
02.04.11 RD1S Eastbourne Town A 3.00 pm 3-0
09.04.11 RD1S Worthing H 3.00 pm 1-2
16.04.11 RD1S Chatham Town H 3.00 pm 5-2
23.04.11 RD1S Burgess Hill Town A 3.00 pm 1-1
25.04.11 RD1S Whyteleafe H 3.00 pm 1-0
30.04.11 RD1S Walton and Hersham A 3.00 pm 2-0
03.05.11 RD1S PO-SF Bognor Regis Town A 7.45 pm 3-1
07.05.11 RL1S - POF Leatherhead H 3.00 pm 3-4 (AET FT3-3)
16.07.11 PSF Erith Town H 3.00 pm (@Champion Hill) 0-0
23.07.11 PSF Molesey A KO 3 pm @ Old Cranleighan Football Club 3-0
24.07.11 PSF Holmesdale A 11am (Sydenham Sports, Cricket Lane, Beckenham, BR3 1LF) 2-3
27.07.11 PSF Crystal Palace H 7.45 pm 4-3
30.07.11 PSF Thurrock H 3.00 pm 1-2
02.08.11 PSF Canvey Island A 7.45 pm 2-1
03.08.11 PSF Farnborough Old Boys Guild H 7.45 pm (Admission Free) 0-1
06.08.11 PSF Tilbury A 3.00 pm 0-0
09.08.11 PSF Beckenham Town A Cancelled Match Cancelled
13.08.11 PSF Wingate and Finchley A 3.00 pm 3-2
17.08.11 PSF Lewisham Borough (Community) FC H 7.00 pm (at Ten Em Bee) 2-0
20.08.11 Ryman League Whyteleafe H 3.00 pm 2-0
23.08.11 RD1S Crawley Down A 7.30 pm 4-0
27.08.11 RD1S Sittingbourne A 3.00 pm 1-0
29.08.11 RD1S Corinthian Casuals H 3.00 pm 3-0
03.09.11 FAC-Pr Eastbourne Town H 3.00 pm 2-0
10.09.11 RD1S Chipstead A 3.00 pm 2-1
13.09.11 RD1S Whitstable Town H 7.45 pm 4-1
17.09.11 FAC-1q Horley Town A 3.00 pm 4-0
24.09.11 RD1S Whitehawk A 3.00 pm 1-1
27.09.11 RD1S Bognor Regis Town A 7.45 pm 2-2
01.10.11 FAC-2q Sutton United A 3.00 pm 1-5
04.10.11 RD1S Merstham FC H 7.45 pm 3-1
08.10.11 ABC-1 Godalming Town H 3.00 pm 2-2 (Dulwich win 4-2 on penalties)
11.10.11 RD1S Hythe Town H 7.45 pm 1-0
18.10.11 ABC-2 Burgess Hill Town H 7.45 pm 4-1
22.10.11 FAT-1q Harrow Borough H 3.00 pm 0-2
24.10.11 LSC-4 Barkingside A 7.45 pm 3-1
29.10.11 RD1S Maidstone United A 3.00 pm 0-2
01.11.11 RD1S Eastbourne Town H 7.45 pm 2-0
05.11.11 RD1S Walton Casuals H 3.00pm 3-1
12.11.11 RD1S Worthing A 3.00 pm 0-1
16.11.11 ABC-3 Walton and Hersham H 7.45 pm 2-1
19.11.11 RD1S Ramsgate H 3.00 pm 1-0
26.11.11 RD1S Walton and Hersham A 3.00 pm 3-0
29.11.11 RD1S Folkestone Invicta H 7.45 pm 5-2
03.12.11 RD1S Burgess Hill Town H 3.00 pm 2-0
06.12.11 ABC-4 Lowestoft Town A 7.45 pm 0-1
10.12.11 RD1S Faversham Town A 3.00 pm 3-0
17.12.11 RD1S Hythe Town A 3.00 pm 0-1
20.12.11 RD1S Godalming Town A 7.45 pm (Half Price Admission) Match Postponed
26.12.11 RD1S Croydon Athletic (Deceased) H Postponed Match Postponed
31.12.11 RD1S Crawley Down H 3.00 pm 1-1
02.01.12 RD1S Corinthian Casuals A 3.00 pm 1-1
07.01.12 RD1S Eastbourne Town A 3.00 pm 3-1
14.01.12 RD1S Bognor Regis Town H 3.00 pm 0-0
17.01.12 LSC-5 Erith and Belvedere H 7.45 pm Match Abandonned (0-0)
21.01.12 RD1S Merstham FC A 3.00 pm 3-0
28.01.12 RD1S Godalming Town H 3.00 pm 0-1
31.01.12 LSC-5 Erith and Belvedere H 7.45 pm 2-0
04.02.12 RD1S Ramsgate A 3.00 pm Match Postponed
11.02.12 RD1S Walton and Hersham H 3.00 pm Match Postponed
18.02.12 RD1S Maidstone United H 3.00 pm 0-0
21.02.12 RD1S Godalming Town A 7.45 pm 2-2
25.02.12 RD1S Walton Casuals A 3.00 pm 2-0
28.02.12 RD1S Ramsgate A 7.45 pm 1-0
03.03.12 RD1S Worthing H 3.00 pm 3-1
10.03.12 RD1S Folkestone Invicta A 3.00 pm 3-1
13.03.12 R1DS Walton and Hersham H 7.45 pm 0-0
17.03.12 RD1S Whyteleafe A 3.00 pm 2-0
19.03.12 LSC-QF Kingstonian A 7.45 pm 1-2
24.03.12 RD1S Sittingbourne H 3.00 pm 2-0
31.03.12 RD1S Whitstable Town A 3.00 pm 2-1
07.04.12 RD1S Chipstead H 3.00 pm 3-0
09.04.12 RD1S Croydon Athletic (Deceased) A Postponed Match Cancelled
14.04.12 RD1S Whitehawk H 3.00 pm 0-2
21.04.12 RD1S Faversham Town H 3.00 pm 3-1
28.04.12 RD1S Burgess Hill Town A 3.00 pm 0-1
01.05.12 R1DS-POSF Folkestone Invicta H 7.45 pm 2-1
06.05.12 R1DS-POF Bognor Regis Town A 3.00pm 0-1
12.07.12 PSF Cray Valley (Paper Mills) A 7.30 pm 1-3
14.07.12 PSF Carshalton Athletic A "Behind closed doors" Game 2-3
21.07.12 Geoff Harvey Memorial Vase Kingstonian A 3.00pm (at Corinthian-Casuals) 0-3
24.07.12 PSF Crystal Palace H 7.45 pm 0-3
25.07.12 PSF Holmesdale A 7.45 pm 2-1
28.07.12 PSF Thamesmead Town A 3.00pm 5-0
31.07.12 PSF Bromley H 7.45 pm 0-0
05.08.12 PSF RFC Temploux-Suarlée H 2.00pm 10-0
11.08.12 PSF Lowestoft Town A 3.00pm 0-2
18.08.12 R1DS Ramsgate H 3.00pm 3-0
21.08.12 R1DS Walton and Hersham A 7.45 pm 4-0
25.08.12 FAC-Pr Hythe Town H 3.00pm
27.08.12 R1DS Crawley Down Gatwick A 3.00pm
01.09.12 R1DS Worthing H 3.00pm
08.09.12 R1DS Sittingbourne A 3.00pm
15.09.12 FAT-Pr Romford A 3.00pm (at Thurrock FC)
22.09.12 FA Cup - Away to Arlesey Isthmian A FA Cup - Away to Arlesey
29.09.12 R1DS Whitstable Town A 3.00pm Match Postponed
06.10.12 R1DS Folkestone Invicta H 3.00pm
09.10.12 R1DS Corinthian Casuals A 7.45 pm
13.10.12 R1DS Maidstone United A 3.00pm
20.10.12 R1DS Leatherhead H 3.00pm
27.10.12 R1DS Faversham Town H 3.00pm
03.11.12 R1DS Walton Casuals A 3.00pm
10.11.12 R1DS Burgess Hill Town A 3.00pm
17.11.12 R1DS Herne Bay H 3.00pm
24.11.12 R1DS Three Bridges A 3.00pm
01.12.12 R1DS Eastbourne Town H 3.00pm
08.12.12 R1DS Horsham H 3.00pm
15.12.12 R1DS Merstham FC A 3.00pm
22.12.12 R1DS Crawley Down Gatwick H 3.00pm
26.12.12 R1DS Chipstead A 3.00pm
29.12.12 R1DS Worthing A 3.00pm
01.01.13 R1DS Tooting and Mitcham United H 3.00pm
05.01.13 R1DS Corinthian Casuals H 3.00pm
12.01.13 R1DS Folkestone Invicta A 3.00pm
19.01.13 R1DS Maidstone United H 3.00pm
26.01.13 R1DS Leatherhead A 3.00pm
02.02.13 R1DS Horsham A 3.00pm
09.02.13 R1DS Merstham FC H 3.00pm
16.02.13 R1DS Three Bridges H 3.00pm
23.02.13 R1DS Eastbourne Town A 3.00pm
26.02.13 R1DS Walton and Hersham H 7.45 pm
02.03.13 R1DS Ramsgate A 3.00pm
09.03.13 R1DS Sittingbourne H 3.00pm
16.03.13 R1DS Hythe Town A 3.00pm
23.03.13 R1DS Whitstable Town H 3.00pm
30.03.13 R1DS Tooting and Mitcham United A 3.00pm
01.04.13 R1DS Chipstead H 3.00pm
06.04.13 R1DS Faversham Town A 3.00pm
13.04.13 R1DS Walton Casuals H 3.00pm
20.04.13 R1DS Herne Bay A 3.00pm
27.04.13 R1DS Burgess Hill Town H 3.00pm